ALTAS
Manolo Sanlúcar (CF Villanovense)
Juanma Bravo (Mediocentro // filial)
Abel Molinero (Interior izquierdo // CF Fuenlabrada)
Fernando Llorente (Mediapunta // FC Cartagena)
Santi Jara (Extremo derecho // Racing de Santander)
Biel Ribas (Portero // UCAM)
Pedro Orfila (Central - Lateral derecho // CD Numancia)
Forniés (Lateral izquierdo // Cultural Leonesa)
Salva Chamorro (Delantero // Pegasus FC)
Alex Ortiz (Defensa central // CD Mirandés)
Fede Vega (Lateral derecho // AD Alcorcón)
Alejandro Santomé (Portero // Atlético B)
Juanra (Defensa central // Atlético B)
Pedro Martín (Delantero // CD Mirandés)
Xiscu Martínez (Extremo izquierdo // Real Zaragoza B)
Fran Carnicer (Mediocentro ofensivo // Albacete)*
Jordan Domínguez (Mediocentro ofensivo // CD Toledo
David Mateos (Defensa central // Orlando City)
Nadjib Mengoud (Extremo izquierdo // CD Tenerife)*
Adrián Wojcik (Delantero // Real Valladolid B)
CONTINÚANFernando Llorente (Mediapunta // FC Cartagena)
Santi Jara (Extremo derecho // Racing de Santander)
Biel Ribas (Portero // UCAM)
Pedro Orfila (Central - Lateral derecho // CD Numancia)
Forniés (Lateral izquierdo // Cultural Leonesa)
Salva Chamorro (Delantero // Pegasus FC)
Alex Ortiz (Defensa central // CD Mirandés)
Fede Vega (Lateral derecho // AD Alcorcón)
Alejandro Santomé (Portero // Atlético B)
Juanra (Defensa central // Atlético B)
Pedro Martín (Delantero // CD Mirandés)
Xiscu Martínez (Extremo izquierdo // Real Zaragoza B)
Fran Carnicer (Mediocentro ofensivo // Albacete)*
Jordan Domínguez (Mediocentro ofensivo // CD Toledo
David Mateos (Defensa central // Orlando City)
Nadjib Mengoud (Extremo izquierdo // CD Tenerife)*
Adrián Wojcik (Delantero // Real Valladolid B)
Armando (Mediocentro defensivo)
David Sánchez (Mediocentro)
Elady (Extremo izquierdo)
Víctor Curto (Delantero)
BAJAS
BAJAS
Vicente Mir (Elche CF)
Alberto López (Málaga CF)**
Josema (UD Almería** // Córdoba CF)
Sergi Guardiola (Granada CF** // Córdoba CF)
Rubén Ramos (UD Sanse)
José Ruiz (Atlético Baleares)
Román Golobart (Elche CF)
Diego Rivas (Lleida Esportiu)
Roberto Alarcón (CD Alcoyano)
Diego Benito (Elche CF)
Fran Morante (CD Badajoz)
Adri Cruz (Burgos CF)
Fernando Pumar (Lleida Esportiu)
Javi Saura (Lorca Deportiva)
Pablo Aguilera (CD San Fernando)*
Andrés Campoy (FC Jumilla)*
Adrián Montesinos (FC Jumilla)*
Alberto López (Málaga CF)**
Josema (UD Almería** // Córdoba CF)
Sergi Guardiola (Granada CF** // Córdoba CF)
Rubén Ramos (UD Sanse)
José Ruiz (Atlético Baleares)
Román Golobart (Elche CF)
Diego Rivas (Lleida Esportiu)
Roberto Alarcón (CD Alcoyano)
Diego Benito (Elche CF)
Fran Morante (CD Badajoz)
Adri Cruz (Burgos CF)
Fernando Pumar (Lleida Esportiu)
Simón (Lorca Deportiva)*
Juanjo (Lorca Deportiva) Javi Saura (Lorca Deportiva)
Pablo Aguilera (CD San Fernando)*
Andrés Campoy (FC Jumilla)*
Adrián Montesinos (FC Jumilla)*
Rayco (UD Logroñés)
Álvaro Romero (CD Badajoz)
Isi (SD Ponferradina)
Borja Gómez (UD Logroñés)
Adrián Wojcik (Delantero // Unión Adarve)*
Borja Gómez (UD Logroñés)
Adrián Wojcik (Delantero // Unión Adarve)*
*Cedido
**Vuelve tras cesión
**Vuelve tras cesión
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario